Plan lekcji zajęć dodatkowych

KLASA I

KLASA II

KLASA III

KLASA IV

KLASA V

PONIEDZIAŁEK

8.30-9.15

9.20-10.05

10.15-11.00

11.15-12.00

12.10-12.55

13.20-14.05

14.10-14.55

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

J.ANGIELSKI

EDU

EDU

RELIGIA

RELIGIA

BASEN 14:00-14.45

 

RELIGIA

RELIGIA

EDU

EDU

J.ANGIELSKI

BASEN 14:00-14:45

 

EDU

EDU

J.ANGIELSKI

WF

BASEN 14.00-14.45

 

WF

J. POLSKI

J.POLSKI

J.ANGIELSKI

BASEN 14.00-14.45

 

WF

J.ANGIELSKI

G WYCH

J.POLSKI

J.POLSKI

BASEN 14.00-14.4514.14.45

WTOREK

8.30-9.15

9.20-10.05

10.15-11.00

11.15-12.00

12.10-12.55

13.20-14.05

14.10-14.55

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

EDU

EDU

WF

J.ANGIELSKI

EDU

13.20-14.00 KOŁO TEATRALNE

14;10-14;45 J.HISZPAŃSKI

15.30-16.15 ZUMBA

 

EDU

EDU

WF

EDU

J.ANGIELSKI

13.20-14.00 KOŁO TEATRALNE

15.30-16.15 ZUMBA

 

J.ANGIELSKI

EDU

MUZYKA

EDU

EDU

13.20-14.00 KOŁO TEATRALNE

15.30-16.15 ZUMBA

 

MUZYKA

J.ANGIELSKI

J.POLSKI

WF

J.HISZPAŃSKI

MATEMATYKA

KOŁO MAT

15:30-16:15- ZUMBA

 

J.POLSKI

MUZYKA

J.ANGIELSKI

MATEMATYKA

MATEMATYKA

J.HISZPAŃSKI

15:30-16:15- ZUMBA

ŚRODA

 

8.30-9.15

9.20-10.05

10.15-11.00

11.15-12.00

12.10-12.55

13.20-14.05

14.10-14.55

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

 

J.ANGIELSKI

WF

EDU

EDU

EDU

13:20-14:05 KOŁO MATEMATYCZNE

15.20-16.20 SZKOŁA TAŃCA

 

 

WF

INFORMATYKA

J.ANGIELSKI

EDU

EDU

13:20-14:05 KOŁO MATEMATYCZNE

14;10-14:55 HISZPAŃSKI

15.20-16.20 SZKOŁA TAŃCA

 

 

WF

EDU

EDU

INFORMATYKA

J.ANGIELSKI

13:20-14:05-J. HISZPAŃSKI

14:10-14:55- KOŁO ANTROPOLOGICZNE 15.20-16.20 SZKOŁA TAŃCA

7:45-8;30 KOŁO INFORMATYCZNE

 

TECHNIKA

PLASTYKA

INFORMATYKA

J.ANGIELSKI

PRZYRODA

PRZYRODA

14:10- 14;55- KOŁO ANTROPOLOGICZNE

15.20-16.20 SZKOŁA TAŃCA

7:45-8;30 KOŁO INFORMATYCZNE

                     PLASTYKA

J.ANGIELSKI

GEOGRAFIA

BIOLOGIA

TECHNIKA

INFORMATYKA

14:10- 14;55- KOŁO ANTROPOLOGICZNE

15.20-16.20 SZKOŁA TAŃCA

CZWARTEK

 

8.30-9.15

9.20-10.05

10.15-11.00

11.15-12.00

12.10-12.55

13.20-14.05

14.10-14.55

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

 

EDU

EDU

EDU

WF

J.ANGIELSKI

13.20-14.05 SZACHY

 

 

J.ANGIELSKI

EDU

EDU

EDU

WF

14.10-14.55 SZACHY

7:45- 8:30- KLUB SPORTOWY

 

EDU

EDU

WF

J.ANGIELSKI

EDU

13:20-14:05 KOŁO MATEMATYCZNE

14.10—14.55 SZACHY

7:45- 8:30- KLUB SPORTOWY

 

WF

J.ANGIELSKI

J.POLSKI

MATEMATYKA

MATEMATYKA

HISTORIA

45- 8:30- KLUB SPORTOWY

 

WF

WF

J.ANGIELSKI

HISTORIA

HISTORIA

MATEMATYKA

14:10-14:55 KOŁO MATEMATYCZNE

PIĄTEK

8.30-9.15

9.20-10.05

10.15-11.00

11.15-12.00

12.10-12.55

13.20-14.05

14.10-14.55

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

EDU

EDU

EDU

EDU

J.ANGIELSKI

14.00-14.45 KARATE

 

EDU

EDU

EDU

J.ANGIELSKI

EDU

14.45-15.30 KARATE

 

EDU

EDU

J.ANGIELSKI

RELIGIA

RELIGIA

EDU

14.45-15.30 KARATE

 

WDŻ

J.ANGIELSKI

J.POLSKI

RELIGIA

RELIGIA

G WYCH

MATEMATYKA

 

J. ANGIELSKI

RELIGIA

RELIGIA

J.POLSKI

J.POLSKI

MATEMATYKA

WDŻ